Class of 2014

 
Nicholas R. Abare
Sarah C. Alexander
Dane M. Alexander
Cassandra M. Allen
Suzanne K. Atkins
Shelby Austin-Manning
Jessica K. Bentley
Jayme R. Bentley
Lindsay A. Bierwert
Elizabeth A. Blevins
Thomas J. Boyd
William J. Broomfield
Brewington Bryant
James G. Buono Jr.
John C. Burns
Jaclyn M. Califra
Brandon M. Carnevale
Paul A. Celello
Kelsey N. Chefalas
Xavier F. Clair
Angelica Cofer
Danielle S. Cohen
Cosima A. Compton
Kaitlyn H. Coriale
Justin D. Cyr
Alyce M. Davis
Samantha L. DePriest-Capparelli
Jessica R. DeRico
Rio R. Dhat
Richard L. DiVirgilio Jr.
Michele E. Donahue
Carolyn A. Dudden
Francesca R. Eisenhauer
Angela L. Elderkin
Hannah M. Estes
Cindy C. Ezimora
Alyssa C. Failey
Patrick E. Faughnan
Matthew R. Feeman
William T. Fisher V
Maria R. Foglia
Alyssa J. Galea
Lily E. Gall
Michael A. Geisser
Danielle A. George
Alesha J. Germond
Amanda A. Ginder
Jennifer L. Giraudin
Kiara J. Goldwag
Colleen E. Graham
Elizabeth M. Greco
Brooklyn P. Griffin
Aaron H. Griffing
Vanessa M. Grisafe
Michelle R. Grose
Steven A. Grzeskowiak
Paige N. Hacker
Sarah G. Harris
Emma E. Heritage
Jenna M. Herman
Christopher T. Hoose
Nathaniel T. Horton
Bridgit E. Hurst
Joshua Johnson
Sabrina L. Jones
Katherine Kasacek
Catherine M. Kraus
Bess Anna D. Krauss
Mallory M. Kuchis
Sarah D. Landor
Christian J. Laputka
Megan E. Lawrence
Bryce C. Leary
Megan M. Lefeber
Hayley M. Lown
Vanessa L. Markham
Devin T. Martin
Nichole A. Maughan
Brittany M. McCabe
Jessica N. McCaffery
Kyrie A. McCormick
Ryan E. McGovern
Robert A. Mele
Erin B. Mele
Grace K. Mele
Nathan T. Mills
Kathryn C. Monbaron
Mateo Munarriz
Jeremy G. Nelson
Chi T. Nguyen
Michelle K. O'Dell
Elizabeth M. Oliverio
Benjamin B. Olmstead
Aaron C. Parisi
Abigail V. Parmelee
Katie M. Pennings
Amanda H. Phelps
Sierra R. Phillips
Matthew T. Piedmonte
Sarah A. Pope
Kristin Pullyblank
Katherine S. Purcell
Kiersten E. Racela
Derek K. Rexford
Holley R. Reynolds
Dawn R. Rivers
Matthew H. Robertson
Jenna R. Rodrigues
Ruby L. Roth
Anthony R. Russo
Kelsey A. Sabo
Kaitlin S. Sanborn
Katherine M. Seeley
Maxwell J. Sergovich
Michaela L. Shipman
Molly N. Snelling
Jessica J. Spitz
Morgan A. Stafford
Brittni D. Stasiuk
Carrie L. Stein
Nichole L. Sturm
Joshua L. Szot
Rebekah L. Talbot
Elizabeth Tenney-Domanski
Ryan M. Thomas
Cayley S. Tonkin
Robert W. Tracey
Shannon L. Turnbull
Katharine J. Villios
Christina F. Vitale
Robert L. Warner
Laura M. Weig
Kristen M. Whitten
James D. Wighaus
Austin W. Wilson
Catherine G. Winters
Benjamin F. Yacavone
Philip E. Yoss
Beth A. Zajaceskowski
Melissa A. Zimmermann
Fort Edward, NY
Ilion, NY
Fort Covington, NY
Waverly, NY
Lake Helen, FL
Watertown, MA
Worcester, NY
Worcester, NY
Leeds, MA
Hampton Bays, NY
Averill Park, NY
East Susses, United Kingdom
Oneonta, NY
New Baltimore, NY
Germantown, NY
Smithtown, NY
Ronkonkoma, NY
East Greenbush, NY
Plainview, NY
Walden, NY
Litchfield, CT
South Setauket, NY
Prattsville, NY
Penn Yan, NY
Watertown, NY
Skaneateles, NY
Miami, FL
Elmira, NY
Auckland, New Zealand
Windsor, NY
Cicero, NY
Pennellville, NY
Clifton Park, NY
Cherry Valley, NY
Ossipee, NH
Sacramento, CA
Jamesville, NY
Endicott, NY
Sandisfield, MA
Ballston Lake, NY
Rensselaer, NY
Delanson, NY
Portland, OR
East Hanover, NJ
River Edge, NJ
Nassau, NY
Kinnelon, NJ
Pine Bush, NY
Woodbury, CT
Syracuse, NY
Canaan, CT
Schoharie, NY
Oneonta, NY
Cochecton, NY
Whitesboro, NY
Schenectady, NY
Phoenix, AZ
Saint Johnsville, NY
Ballston Spa, NY
South Glens Falls, NY
Leeds, NY
Stowe, VT
East Berne, NY
Trumbull, CT
Downingtown, PA
Norfolk, CT
Waverly, NY
Mauston, WI
Schenectady, NY
Poughkeepsie, NY
Freeland, PA
Burlington Flats, NY
Falmouth, ME
Riverton, CT
Basom, NY
Greene, NY
Westport, NY
Binghamton, NY
Manorville, NY
Charlotte, NC
Catskill, NY
Miller Place, NY
Mattituck, NY
Mattituck, NY
Mattituck, NY
Deposit, NY
Southington, CT
Manizales, Colombia
Oxford, NY
Hanoi, Viet Nam
Yorktown Heights, NY
Plainville, MA
Cazenovia, NY
Schenectady, NY
Rensselaer, NY
Middletown, NY
New Hartford, NY
Port Jervis, NY
Cato, NY
Red Hook, NY
Fly Creek, NY
Buffalo, NY
Latham, NY
Schenectady, NY
Walton, NY
Unadilla, NY
Aberdeenshire, United Kingdom
Westbrook, ME
Penn Yan, NY
West Babylon, NY
Glens Falls, NY
Morris, NY
Oneonta, NY
Watervliet, NY
Barre, VT
Lee, NH
Setauket, NY
Fulton, NY
Johnson City, NY
Webster, NY
Palmyra, NY
Marcy, NY
Sherrill, NY
Cobleskill, NY
Fultonville, NY
Cape Town, South Africa
White Hall, MD
Schenectady, NY
Brooklyn, NY
Port Jefferson Station, NY
Tully, NY
Bohemia, NY
Sidney, NY
Franklin Square, NY
Sidney, NY
Duanesburg, NY
Southbury, CT
New Hartford, NY
Gloversville, NY
Rensselaer, NY