Class of 2017

Allison F. Agate
Darling J. Anderson
Kathryn M. Antonsson
Alexander J. Athanail
Elani C. Balis
Emille I. Beller
Alyssa C. Bennett
Kaylyn G. Bennett
Kevin J. Bersch
Heather L. Billington
Kevin S. Blake
Kimberly E. Block
Ross E. Braue
Kiana R. Brigham
Mary C. Buntrock
Carla J. Centanni
Laura E. Cernik
Corinne J. Cervenak
Anton Chamkin
Jia-Min Chu
Courtney R. Cirillo
Sean N. Cole
Shannon M. Conway
Martha M. Daniel
Rachel M. Davis
Tristan C. Davis Fralick
Nathan C. DePuy
Michael J. Dolan
Samantha P. Dow
Maxine E. Dunn
Kelsey A. Elliott
Alexandra M. Filips
Jacquelyn C. Foreman
Alexander R. Gibson
Melissa C. Gifford
Alexandra M. Godina
Christina J. Graziadei
Nicholas M. Hodge
Tyler D. Hoskins
Dalton R. Kaminsky
Stavros P. Kerchoulas
Madison A. Kilgore
Danielle M. Kiser
Elizabeth M. Klonowski
Skylar R. Kortright
Rebecca B. Krowitz
Ariana M. Lenetis
Robert D. Leombruno III
Joseph M. Lufkin
Brianna R. MacMahon
Michaela L. Macquignon
Halle M. Mahoney
Timothy Mahony
Emily R. Marcotte
Gregory K. Martino
Alexandrea J. Matott
Jennifer C. McInerney
Sierra M. Meads
Tyler R. Mikels
John B. Montemarano
Joseph T. Mulvehill
Gerard P. Murello
Alicia J. Nagla
Bailey A. O'Donnell
Daryl C. Orend
Taylor B. Pechtel
Allison D. Pinski
Taylor L. Prusinowski
Alyssa N. Ralph
Kelsey A. Rasefske
Morgan C. Riggins
Jahmaar Roberts
Sarajane M. Roenke
Sylvia M. Rojas
Lauren M. Rosenberg
Tanner E. Roser
Nina R. Savasta
Christopher D. Shaw
Lauren L. Smouse
Caihlan B. Snyder
Sarah J. Sperling
Erica R. Stockman
Derek R. Stoddard
Anna M. Sweet
Sarah E. Thompson
Kristy J. Walker
Jennifer K. Wallace
Colin J. Wasacz
Melinda R. Webster
Emily Weite
Nicolette E. Wilson
Robb K. Woodruff
Summer L. Wysocki

Hamburg, NY
Anchorage, AK
Edgartown, MA
Brooklyn, NY
Greenfield, MA
Potomac, MD
Auburn, NY
Indian Lake, NY
Hainesport, NJ
South Glens Falls, NY
Ballston Spa, NY
Deer Park, NY
Canastota, NY
Rochester, NH
Rye, NH
Milford, PA
Scotia, NY
Ballston Spa, NY
Moscow, Russia
Chungli, Taoyuan County, Taiwan
Johnstown, NY
Homer, NY
Williamsville, NY
Kingston, NY
Poughkeepsie, NY
Roseboom, NY
Elmira, NY
West Townshend, VT
Schererville, IN
Peterborough, NH
Cortland, NY
Grand Island, NY
Tolland, CT
San Leandro, CA
Penacook, NH
San Diego, CA
Oriskany, NY
Ironia, NJ
Lincoln Park, NJ
Walton, NY
Ekali, Greece
Woodinville, WA
Cobleskill, NY
East Northport, NY
Kerhonkson, NY
Lunenburg, MA
Manchester, CT
Lake George, NY
Argyle, NY
Corning, NY
Putnam Valley, NY
Peabody, MA
Syosset, NY
Corinth, NY
Macedon, NY
Wellsville, NY
Rochester, NY
Issaquah, WA
Bernhards Bay, NY
Brooklyn, NY
Penfield, NY
Otego, NY
Wheat Ridge, CO
Roxbury, NY
Owego, NY
South Glens Falls, NY
Bow, NH
Lowville, NY
Jamestown, NY
Broadalbin, NY
Austin, TX
West Hartford, CT
Trumansburg, NY
Manchester, CT
Smithtown, NY
Plattsburgh, NY
Windham, NY
Averill Park, NY
Gloversville, NY
Yarmouth, ME
Putnam Valley, NY
Scotia, NY
Moorpark, CA
Fort Plain, NY
Landisville, PA
Mendon, NY
Roxbury, NY
Saratoga Springs, NY
Oneonta, NY
Oneonta, NY
East Meadow, NY
Saratoga Springs, NY
Taberg, NY